skip navigation

Look Who's Coming 2024

10U (June 28-June 30)

1. Ottawa Knights
2. Ricci Baseball Red
3. Cooperstown Baseball
4. Brooklyn Bulldogs

10U (July 26-July 28)

1. Seaway Surge
2. Bisons White
3. Oneonta Baseball
4. Marucci Prospects Kansas
5. Nor-Gwyn Hawks
6. Central Penn Renegades
7. Bethlehem Eagles Black

11U (July 5-July 7)

1. Ottawa Knights
2. SFX Huskies

11U (July 26-July 28)

1. Webster Wolves
2. Southern Lehigh
3. Accelerate Elite
4. Nor-Gwyn Hawks

12U (June 28-June 30)

1. Batavia Clippers
2. Northeast Eagles
3. Euclid Panthers
4. OCBC
5. Nipmuc
6. West Warriors NY
7. Cooperstown Baseball
8. Ottawa Knights
9. Towsontowne Thurderbirds
10.  Chatham Blue
11. Eden Raiders
12. North Colonie Bison White
13. Chatham Red
 

12U (July 5-July 7)

1. Ottawa Valley Expos
2. Ottawa Knights
3. Oneonta Baseball
4. Cooperstown Baseball
5. High Heat Baseball Academy
6. West Hartford

13U (July 5-July 7)

1. Batavia Clippers
2. New Hartford Post 1376
3. Maine Sting 
4. GoWags Black
5. Kanata Cubs
6. Bytown Dodgers
7. PA South Central Outlaws
8. Oneonta Baseball
9. WEST Warriors NY
10. WEST Warriors LI
11. NLB MidAtlantic
12. Hornets
13. New England Knights
14. Saranac Lake
15. High Heat

14U (June 28-June 30)

1. Evans Elite
2. KR Express
3. Northeast Eagles
4. Underground Baseball
5. Pelicans Baseball Club
6. New Hartford Post 1376
7. Rampage
8. Prime
9. GoWags Lake Monsters
10. NY Nationals 
11. North Redhawks
12. Tug Hill Thunder
13. Tri-State Outlaws
14. Oneonta Baseball
15. Peterborough Tigers
16. Virginia Venom
17. Buffalo Bomb Squad
18. Brownlee Lookouts

15U (July 12-July 14)

1. Garrett Timber Rattlers
2. Eden Raiders
3. Oakville As
4. Watford City Walleye
5. Spartan Express
6. Caledon Nationals
7. Bagel Bombers Puglia
8. Smithtown Bulls
9. 716 Patriots
10. Mahalos
11. Penfield Chiefs
12. Penfield Patriots
13. Cepeda Gigantes
14. 613 Kings Baseball
15. Wow Factor WNY
16. WEST Warriors NY

16U (July 26-July 28)

1. Greece Gladiators
2. Central Mass Minutemen Red
3. Central Mass Minutemen Blue
4. New England Ravens
6. Granite Heat
7. Ottawa Patriots
8. Belgray Bombers
9. CT Fury
10. Ottawa Patriots

17U (July 26-July 28)

1. Greece Gladiators
2.  Briarcliff Bears
3. Fredonia Bandits
4. Leaside Leafs
5. Whitby Canadians
6. Kingston Thunder
7. CT Nationals
8. Bellport
9. CT Mayhem Baseball
10. Maroon and White Bulldogs 
11. Barrie Baycats